OEM Ford Belts

OEM belts are one of the many popular maintenance items at Blue Springs Ford Parts. They are made from synthetic rubber and fiber cord. Whether you need a serpentine belt or a belt tensioner, we've got the OEM Ford parts you need. 

When it comes to purchasing high-quality parts for your Ford vehicle, stick to Ford OEM parts. The genuine OEM belt offers plenty of advantages that other aftermarket parts can’t match. Genuine OEM parts are the same parts that your Ford originally came with. That means your replacement will have the exact fit. It will also be the exact same quality as the original. Genuine OEM parts offer unbeatable quality and longevity that many aftermarket parts lack.

1L2Z6L253BA - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

$19.64
MSRP $26.83
Save $7.19
26.8% Off
BK3Z6M256A - : Engine Timing Chain Guide for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Guide

Transit. Lower.
$29.04
MSRP $39.67
Save $10.63
26.8% Off
CR3Z6K255A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Crank To Cam. Arm. To 01/04/2013. Mustang. From 01/18/2011. To 01/18/2011. F-150. Primary. To 08/16/2010.
$24.03
MSRP $32.83
Save $8.80
26.8% Off
7T4Z6B274A - : Engine Timing Chain Guide for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Guide

Edge, MKX. Left. Flex. Lower. To 11/29/2010. MKT. Taurus. MKS. Fusion, MKZ. With turbo.
$21.23
MSRP $29.00
Save $7.77
26.8% Off
FW9Z6K254A - : Engine Timing Belt Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Belt Tensioner

Incl.Tensioner Pulley. F150. 3.0l diesel.
$76.09
MSRP $103.95
Save $27.86
26.8% Off
9L8Z6K255A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Arm. Escape, Mariner. Fusion, Milan.
$22.57
MSRP $30.83
Save $8.26
26.8% Off
JL3Z6K255A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Crank To Cam. Arm. F150. Mustang. Primary timing. Left. Tensioner side.
$21.47
MSRP $29.33
Save $7.86
26.8% Off
3L8Z6K254AA - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Oil Pump. Escape, Mariner. Focus.
$10.98
MSRP $15.00
Save $4.02
26.8% Off
RL3Z6B274B - : Engine Timing Chain Guide for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Guide

Crank To Cam. From 04/02/2022. F-150. Slack side. Left. Aviator.
$22.45
MSRP $30.67
Save $8.22
26.8% Off
ML3Z6K254A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Cam To Cam. Adjuster. F150. F-150. Upper. Mustang. Secondary timing.
$51.00
MSRP $69.67
Save $18.67
26.8% Off
6L2Z6K254A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Auxiliary To Cam. Cassette Adjuster. Mustang. Camshaft chain. Right.
$55.27
MSRP $75.50
Save $20.23
26.8% Off
BL3Z6L266A - : Engine Timing Chain Tensioner for Ford Image

Engine Timing Chain Tensioner

Crank To Cam. Adjuster. Transit. With turbo. Primary. Expedition, Navigator. F150. MKT. Police interceptor.
$59.66
MSRP $81.50
Save $21.84
26.8% Off

No results found for "serpentine belt, timing belt, ac belt". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!